1,488 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
16m
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
4h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5h

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5h

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6h

247 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 17,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
7h
Viewed

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
17h
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
20h

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
21h

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
22h
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

Holland Road | Orchard | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3541 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d