103 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2019
19h

157D Tamarind Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

7 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

30 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

10 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

16 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w