103 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

38 Fernvale Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1mon

19 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2h
Viewed

25 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

51 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4h
Viewed

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

57 Sunrise Gardens

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6h
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
11h

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
19h