1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

112 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1d

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,250 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 12,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1872 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

6 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

1 Shelford Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1786 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.98 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d