1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 10.84 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Feb
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

20 Duchess Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 828 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
8h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h

465 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
9h
  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
9h
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
9h

190 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

7 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
10h

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

3 Taman Warna

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
13h