1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

3 Taman Warna

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
16h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
18h

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
19h
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.12 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
19h

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
20h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
21h
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1486 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
21h
Corporate Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h
Viewed

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
23h

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Corporate Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Corporate Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d