1,492 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Corporate Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Corporate Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 10.12 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1d

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2982 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 19,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5963 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1d

80 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

17 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

43 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.23 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 705 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

3 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4d

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w