961 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

26 GLASGOW ROAD

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 0.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

767 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 908 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,710 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1340 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3089 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w