689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

43 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
5d

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1494 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3.16 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Corporate Viewed

41 Simei Rise

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
11m
Viewed

81 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1h
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2h

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2h

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h