689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

49 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6h
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

31 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
17h

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
21h

80 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

88 Elias Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Corporate Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

21B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

15 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

27 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d