689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
5h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

57 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6h

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,331 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.09 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1450 sqft
  • S$ 1.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
9h

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
12h

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
14h
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
17h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
20h