690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
18h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
20h
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
21h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,990 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
22h
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 551 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

63 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 655 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w