241 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
4d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 780 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

59 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,290 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 2.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w