589 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5h
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6h

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6h
Viewed

12 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
19h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
21h
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
23h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d