590 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
7h
Viewed

6 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
7h

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
8h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
8h
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
9h
Viewed

20 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

19 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
11h
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
15h
Viewed

22 Lorong Puntong

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1448 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
21h
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

2 Bishan Street 25

  • S$ 5,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

557 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1d