589 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

14 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon