Sceneca Residence

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

S$ 5,999 /mo

Starting From

Beds

3

Beds

Baths

3

Baths

sqft

1,044

sqft

50 m (1 min) from EW4/CG Tanah Merah MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 12 Jun 2026

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2026
asterisk-o
Flexible lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
everyone-welcome-o
Welcome all races, religions, genders, and sexual orientations.

About this property

Sea View! 1 Min to Mrt!

Just Collected Key! Sea View!

Call Dennis 8***** For Exclusive Viewing!
Sceneca Residences
Just Collected Key
Brand New
3 Bedeoom 3 Bath
Sea View
1 min to MRT
Available 12 Jun 2026

Call Dennis 8***** For Exclusive Viewing Now!

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

Sceneca Residence

Project Image

Sceneca Residence

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 3 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at Sceneca Residence is about S$ 5,999 /mo.
The current rental PSF at Sceneca Residence is about S$ 5.75 psf.
Sceneca Residence is located at Tanah Merah Kechil Link Bedok / Upper East Coast East Coast (D15-16).
Floor size of this unit at Sceneca Residence is 1,044 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy