736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1mon

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 13 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 972 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

91 Marshall Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Oct
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 172 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1mon
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1mon
Viewed

130 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 424 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,240 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 11.17 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1mon
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon