738 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 890 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

1 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

70 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.18 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

86 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

464 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4w
Viewed

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.93 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4w