741 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

300 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

285 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 21.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 7,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

21 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

82 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3348 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

35 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,980 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3w

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 5 3
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w