743 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

11 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1430 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

18 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2011
2w

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,900 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 6
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

9 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

48 Carpmael Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w