742 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,649 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 309 sqft
  • S$ 7.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

18 Fort Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1916 sqft
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

27 Still Road South

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 970 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w