740 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

78A Lor K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

52 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

30 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

9 Everitt Road North

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

21 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

28 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

78 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 387 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

31 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 1,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,649 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w