738 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3h
Viewed

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3h

110 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3035 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3h

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5h

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
5h
Viewed

30 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Sep
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6h

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6h
Viewed

80 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h

127 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
8h
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 385 sqft
  • S$ 8.31 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
9h

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
14h
Viewed

8 Margate Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
20h
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d