741 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 482 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2h
  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2h
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3h
Viewed

539 East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3h

86 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3h

12 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4h
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

27 Sea Avenue

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 75 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6h

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
8h
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
9h
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
10h

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h