743 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
10h
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
12h
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

39 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
18h
Viewed

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
20h
Viewed

262 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
21h
Viewed

1 Palm Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1170 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
21h

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 425 sqft
  • S$ 9.04 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
22h
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
22h
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
22h
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

541 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1d