742 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

2A Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,840 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 424 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 371 sqft
  • S$ 7.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5d

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Room
  • 341 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

18 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1142 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d