740 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

215 Onan Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

12 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d