741 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

46 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2006
1d

33 Amber Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 5.82 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

29 Still Road South

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 3.34 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

3 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d

68 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

208 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

11 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d