741 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

187 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 20.71 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.56 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

26 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

50 East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

53 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d