738 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

89 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,999 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 669 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

1 Palm Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 3.59 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

31 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,990 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Corporate Viewed

60 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 12,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d