735 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

JOO CHIAT ROAD, EVERITT ROAD, EAST COAST, KATONG

  • S$ 8,778 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2336 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Studio
  • 309 sqft
  • S$ 8.09 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
6d

128 St. Patrick'S Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1960 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

33 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3066 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d