691 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,220 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

55 Simei Rise

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 79 sqft
  • S$ 8.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w