690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

41 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 91 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

51 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
2w

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1247 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

41 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 12.14 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

43 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w