689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 2300 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

89 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 892 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 85 sqft
  • S$ 14.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

75 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

121 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w