690 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

35 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

101 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

33 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

85 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

11 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

63 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

25 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1013 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w