689 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.08 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

29 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3w
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

31 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

145 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
3w