693 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
1w

84 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

18 Simei Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

17 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w