693 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

95 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 26 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 959 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

129 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,794 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w