693 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

15 Elias Green

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

51 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 2680 sqft
  • S$ 0.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

3 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 526 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w