886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

93 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

6 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

2 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

2 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d