888 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 4.62 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 838 sqft
  • S$ 7.76 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d