892 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon

60 Havelock Road

Favorable Price
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

1 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1mon

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1mon
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon