892 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 8,888 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jan
  • 4 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

95 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 784 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 34.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4w

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1147 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w