894 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.39 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3w

6 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,710 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.15 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,560 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.61 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

28 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,680 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

9 Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 9.28 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed

2 Indus Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 14.02 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

38 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 23.75 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

66 Havelock Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w