890 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 8.14 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
20h
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 9.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 10,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2230 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,008 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.39 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.47 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,699 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,897 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d