888 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

95 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,704 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 18.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4w

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1mon

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.84 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1mon
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

370F Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

370C Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,188 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1d