886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3003 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 66.67 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

12 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,428,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.53 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 432 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

23 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.84 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

370A Alexandra Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d