886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.96 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

101 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,580 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

356 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d

99 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

97 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

91 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.27 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

16 Stirling Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d