900 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 8.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d

1 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

7 Alexandra View

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 18,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 9.39 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

36 Chay Yan Street

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

28 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

10 Alexandra View

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 7.95 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w